• Members:
    348'341
    Users online:
    loading
 

Schedule

   
 

Tournaments

33rd Coffee Bowl
12/29/1996 - 01/04/1997
temporary flagimage
City
San Jose, CRC
Series
Junior
Surface
Hard, outdoor
21st International Junior Championships of Venezuela
01/05/1997 - 01/11/1997
temporary flagimage
City
Caracas, VEN
Series
Junior
Surface
Clay, outdoor
Hauts de France Cadets
02/07/1997 - 02/08/1997
flagimage
City
Marcq-en-Baroeul, FRA
Series
Junior
Surface
Hard, indoor
European Winter Cups
02/13/1997 - 02/15/1997
temporary flagimage
City
Saarbrucken, GER
Series
Junior
Surface
Carpet, Indoor
22nd City of Florence International Tournament
03/23/1997 - 03/29/1997
temporary flagimage
City
Florence, ITA
Series
Junior
Surface
Clay, outdoor
Prato International Junior Tournament
05/02/1997 - 05/10/1997
temporary flagimage
City
Prato, ITA
Series
Junior
Surface
Clay, outdoor
Italian Junior Championships, Qualifying
05/16/1997 - 05/17/1997
temporary flagimage
City
Milan, ITA
Series
Junior
Surface
Clay, outdoor
Italian Junior Championships
05/18/1997 - 05/23/1997
temporary flagimage
City
Milan, ITA
Series
Junior
Surface
Clay, outdoor
European Junior Team Championships
07/17/1997 - 07/19/1997
temporary flagimage
City
Royan, FRA
Series
Junior
Surface
Clay, outdoor
European Individual Championships
07/20/1997 - 07/26/1997
temporary flagimage
City
Hatfield, GBR
Series
Junior
Surface
Clay, outdoor
11th Eddie Herr International Junior Tournament
12/07/1997 - 12/13/1997
temporary flagimage
City
Bradenton, USA
Series
Junior
Surface
Clay, outdoor
 

As of December 28, 2013. Subject to change.

 

Hauts de France Cadets

Date
02/07/1997 - 02/08/1997
City
Marcq-en-Baroeul, FRA
flagimage
Series
Junior
Surface
Hard, indoor
Hard, indoor
Title holder
Prize money
-
Center Court
spectators
 
 

W
vs.
Jean Christophe Faurel (FRA)
win
Result
6-4, 7-5
SF
vs.
Davor Grgic (CRO)
win
Result
6-3, 6-4
QF
vs.
Alan Mackin (GBR)
win
Result
6-2, 6-4
R16
vs.
Francois Vatin (FRA)
win
Result
6-4, 6-2
R32
vs.
Aivaros Balzekas (LTU)
win
Result
6-2, 6-2