• Mitglieder:
    346'002
    User Online:
    loading
 

Spielplan

   
 

Turniere

Harry Hopman Cup
28.12.2001 - 04.01.2002
temporary flagimage
Ort
Perth, AUS
Serie
Andere
Belag
Hartplatz, Outdoor
Adidas International
06.01.2002 - 13.01.2002
temporary flagimage
Ort
Sydney, AUS
Serie
International Series
Belag
Hartplatz, Outdoor
Australian Open
13.01.2002 - 27.01.2002
temporary flagimage
Ort
Melbourne, AUS
Serie
Grand Slam
Belag
Hartplatz, Outdoor
Milan Indoors
27.01.2002 - 03.02.2002
temporary flagimage
Ort
Milan, ITA
Serie
International Series
Belag
Teppich, Indoor
Davis Cup RUS v. SUI
07.02.2002 - 10.02.2002
temporary flagimage
Ort
Moscow, RUS
Serie
Davis Cup
Belag
Sand, Indoor
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament
17.02.2002 - 24.02.2002
flagimage
Ort
Rotterdam, NED
Serie
International Series Gold
Belag
Hartplatz, Indoor
The Dubai Tennis Championship
24.02.2002 - 03.03.2002
temporary flagimage
Ort
Dubai, UAE
Serie
International Series Gold
Belag
Hartplatz, Outdoor
Pacific Life Open
10.03.2002 - 17.03.2002
temporary flagimage
Ort
Indian Wells, USA
Serie
International Series Gold
Belag
Hartplatz, Outdoor
NASDAQ-100 Open
17.03.2002 - 31.03.2002
temporary flagimage
Ort
Miami, USA
Serie
ATP Masters Series
Belag
Hartplatz, Outdoor
Monte Carlo Open
14.04.2002 - 21.04.2002
temporary flagimage
Ort
Monte Carlo, MON
Serie
ATP Masters Series
Belag
Sand, Outdoor
Masters Series Rome
05.05.2002 - 12.05.2002
temporary flagimage
Ort
Rome, ITA
Serie
ATP Masters Series
Belag
Sand, Outdoor
Masters Series Hamburg
12.05.2002 - 19.05.2002
temporary flagimage
Ort
Hamburg, GER
Serie
ATP Masters Series
Belag
Sand, Outdoor
French Open
26.05.2002 - 09.06.2002
temporary flagimage
Ort
Paris, FRA
Serie
Grand Slam
Belag
Sand, Outdoor
Gerry Weber Open
09.06.2002 - 16.06.2002
temporary flagimage
Ort
Halle, GER
Serie
International Series
Belag
Gras, Outdoor
Ordina Open
16.06.2002 - 23.06.2002
temporary flagimage
Ort
's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Serie
International Series
Belag
Gras, Outdoor
Wimbledon
23.06.2002 - 07.07.2002
temporary flagimage
Ort
London, GBR
Serie
Grand Slam
Belag
Gras, Outdoor
Allianz Suisse Open Gstaad
07.07.2002 - 14.07.2002
temporary flagimage
Ort
Gstaad, SUI
Serie
International Series
Belag
Sand, Outdoor
Tennis Masters Canada
28.07.2002 - 04.08.2002
temporary flagimage
Ort
Toronto, CAN
Serie
ATP Masters Series
Belag
Hartplatz, Outdoor
Masters Series Cincinnati
04.08.2002 - 11.08.2002
temporary flagimage
Ort
Cincinnati, USA
Serie
ATP Masters Series
Belag
Hartplatz, Outdoor
TD Waterhouse Cup
18.08.2002 - 25.08.2002
temporary flagimage
Ort
New York, USA
Serie
International Series
Belag
Hartplatz, Outdoor
US Open
25.08.2002 - 08.09.2002
temporary flagimage
Ort
New York, USA
Serie
Grand Slam
Belag
Hartplatz, Outdoor
Davis Cup MAR v. SUI
19.09.2002 - 22.09.2002
temporary flagimage
Ort
Casablanca, MAR
Serie
Davis Cup
Belag
Sand, Outdoor
Kremlin Cup
29.09.2002 - 06.10.2002
temporary flagimage
Ort
Moscow, RUS
Serie
International Series
Belag
Hartplatz, Indoor
CA Tennis Trophy
06.10.2002 - 13.10.2002
temporary flagimage
Ort
Vienna, AUT
Serie
International Series Gold
Belag
Hartplatz, Indoor
Masters Series Madrid
13.10.2002 - 20.10.2002
temporary flagimage
Ort
Madrid, ESP
Serie
ATP Masters Series
Belag
Hartplatz, Indoor
Davidoff Swiss Indoors
20.10.2002 - 27.10.2002
temporary flagimage
Ort
Basel, SUI
Serie
International Series
Belag
Teppich, Indoor
Tennis Masters Series Paris
27.10.2002 - 03.11.2002
temporary flagimage
Ort
Paris, FRA
Serie
ATP Masters Series
Belag
Teppich, Indoor
Tennis Masters Cup
10.11.2002 - 17.11.2002
temporary flagimage
Ort
Shanghai, CHN
Serie
Masters Cup
Belag
Hartplatz, Indoor
 

28. Dezember 2013, Änderungen vorbehalten

 

ABN AMRO World Tennis Tourname...

Datum
17.02.2002 - 24.02.2002
Ort
Rotterdam, NED
flagimage
Serie
International Series Gold
Belag
Hartplatz, Indoor
Hartplatz, Indoor
Titelhalter
Preisgeld
-
Center Court
Zuschauer
 
 

VF
Gegner
Nicolas Escude (FRA, 11)
loss
Resultat
6-3, 6-7(10), 5-7
R16
Gegner
Thomas Enqvist (SWE, 18)
win
Resultat
W/O
R32
Gegner
John van Lottum (NED)
win
Resultat
6-3, 6-4
Doppel mit
Max Mirnyi (BLR)
W
Gegner
Mark Knowles (BAH)
Daniel Nestor (CAN)
win
Resultat
4-6, 6-3, 10-4
HF
Gegner
Chris Haggard (RSA)
Kevin Ullyett (ZIM)
win
Resultat
6-3, 6-3
VF
Gegner
Petr Pala (CZE)
Pavel Vizner (CZE)
win
Resultat
6-2, 3-6, 10-6
R16
Gegner
Radek Stepanek (CZE)
Cyril Suk (CZE)
win
Resultat
6-7(3), 6-4, 10-8